Townhouses for sale in Suez, page 2

81 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse second row sea soon delivery with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Town house 175 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    46,082 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    27,893,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse 3 BR Sea View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    152,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Townhouse Install Over9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,351 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Sea View in La Vista 2

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • Jebal El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    4,410,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jebal El Sokhna

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in Telal Sokhna village

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Delivered Tucana Azha El Sokhna

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, first row on the sea in Ain So

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Town house 175 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    46,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,260,000 EGP

    Fully finished with installments lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    29,379 EGP/sqm

  • Baymount

    Launch price:

    4,365,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 9
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Baymount

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Town Villa Resale Installments Sea & Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale-sea view -Telal alamein

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with prime location overlooking lagoon

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    16,044,824 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Direct on the Lagoon in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    58,133 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Corner Sea View With Small Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • Carnelia Ain Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,796,650 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Carnelia

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,326,250 EGP

    Ready to move family loft 139 sqm for sale - Azha

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Town House Villa for Sale Il Monte Galala Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner Fully furnished second row lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    104,026 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town House Under Market Price Very Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس برايم لوكيشن للبيع ف ازها مفروش بالاجهزة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • Majada

    Launch price:

    4,285,033 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Majada

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse lagoon and sea view in Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town House For sale Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa 200sqm FF R to Move Best Price Fast Sale

    Aqar Misr logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    14,753,000 EGP

    Lowest 10% DP Finished Ready Town House La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    36,882 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Over 8yrs Finish Town House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    5,277 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Bay

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Laguna Bay

    2 - 4 Beds