Properties for sale in La Vista, page 29

789 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet overlooking swimming pool

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    15 meter To Sea - Direct View- High End Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden Facing Pool in La Vista

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    RTM Finished 3BR Chalet with best view in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    RTM FINISHED CHALET ( FIRST ROW ON SEA ) LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW IN LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM FIISHED 150M CHALET BY 920K LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished chalet sea view lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious VIP villa RTM with private beach finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1m chalet in La Vista Ain Sokhna.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    1,490,000 EGP

    Twin House 180 m² Finished – Down Payment 1.749 Mi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    8,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 8Yrs Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet with Garden & Sea View in La Vista 6

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Roof Chalet for Sale in La Vista 5 Sokhn

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    open sea view with roof, prime location low price

    Remax 360 logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden at La Vista Topaz Pool View

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 220 m fully finished fully furnished

    Strive Reality logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet – First Terrace La Vista 5

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 180 m2 | Prime Location | Lavista 6

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 210 m2 - Second row - 3 bedrooms

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k=apt(130m)sea view100% + pool view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    5 bed | Villa 280m2 | Full sea view prime location

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy for 460,000 EGP, fully finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL La Vista Penthouse 150m+ 80m Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm