Properties for sale in Horizon Al Wadi

5 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Wadi Village Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Chalet 85m² For Sale – Al Wadi | Ain El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in horizon elwadi ain sokhna

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Seafront Villa – Al Wadi, Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in El Wadi – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm