Properties for sale in La Vista, page 26

789 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 115,fully finished and furnished, LaVista 1

    TREX logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden for Sale in La Vista Gar

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale rtm fully furnished la vista 6

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet. Half Price. Finished. La Vista

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa for Sale –La Vista Topa Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Prime Location Furnished La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    chalet RTM first row on sea fully finish move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 1,000,00t La Vista Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in La Vista Topaz

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Sea and pool view Fully finish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Vista 4, Ain El Sokhna

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 BR with Garden prime location La Vista 6 Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 5 First Row Sea View

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 4 Fully Finished &

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with garden in la vista 6 sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet in La Vista Ain Sokhna Suez Road

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for sale in Lavista 6 Ain Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SEA VIEW finished cha ready by installments

    Realm Properties logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Duplex 4th row - highest elevation sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    59,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 5 – Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale- Ain Sokhna - La Vista 3 Suze Rd.

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse View Sea And Pool Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    27,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 2 Second Row Sea View

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished with AC/s, Sea view

    Roots Development logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ground Chalet + Garden 100 sqm - Lavista6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm