Properties for sale in Azha, page 18

517 properties
  • 29

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale chalet ready for viewing, for sale in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    8,263,200 EGP

    Resale chalet for sale in pavo Azha, Ain Sokhna

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,632 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    11,052,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet Resale Prime Location, fully finished

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    79,510 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Villa resale, first row lagoon, for sale in azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    villa 448m, first row lagoon, for sale in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    63,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    For Sale: Garden Chalet in AZHA – Pool View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House AZHA Solana Village, Ain Sokhna

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Twin House in AZHA (Taurina)

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    148,275 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    27,600,000 EGP

    Finished villa with air conditioning and kitchen,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Double view hotel chalet on the sea, pool, ready f

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    170,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Acamar/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    79,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,323,343 EGP

    Prime location in Sokhna with dp and installments

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    97,615 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa, immediate delivery, with hotel finishin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    The chalet is fully finished (High End + Serviced)

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    17,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,470,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2br-Chalet On Pool with furniture

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    16,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,259,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Delivery 2027 in Azha Ain Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    160,842 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 9Yrs

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,145,000 EGP

    senior garden chalet in azha sokhna prime view rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    94,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    ground chalet inAZHA SOKHNA prime location on pool

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    104,237 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    furnished prime chalet resale rtm in azha sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    prime location furnished chalet in azha sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse | 2nd Row Lagoon View | Cash 13M

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Competitive Total Price 3Bed Ground Chalet in Azha

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    93,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Acamar/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azha el Sokhna Senior ground chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm