Properties for sale in Azha, page 17

517 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden Ready to move in Azha

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Chalet Finished + Acs + Kitchen - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,863,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Ready to move in Azha

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,507,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 100م استلام فوري متشطب في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    شاليه 155م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,677 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون صف اول لاجون استلام فوري في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    318 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    14,830,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Azha Sokhna Twin House Resale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse on lagoon for sale at a special price

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    98,287 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    Corner chalet with garden for sale in AZHA

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,507,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden lagoon view

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,070 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Azha Sokhna, at a special price

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    With a sea view, a 3-bedroom chalet for sale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,677 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Twin House

    25,700,000 EGP

    Twin house with lagoon view, immediate delivery, a

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    73,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    15,230,000 EGP

    Twin house resale prime location for sale in Azha

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    105,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in prime location, ready for viewing

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Azha less than the company

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For Sale In Azha Ain Sokhna

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    98,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale finished in Ain Sokhna install 9y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    131,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,800,000 EGP

    stand alone villa Fully Finished with ACS in Azha

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,700,000 EGP

    A fully finished sea view chalet with kitchen& ACS

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    166,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    FURNISHED Chalet READY TO MOVE RESALE in Azha

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse with double view for sale in azha

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    From the owner: Fully furnished chalet in Azha, Ai

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale , 15 million less than the company

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    114,074 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    8,587,900 EGP

    Resale chalet for sale in Azha ain sokhna

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,879 EGP/sqm