Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 8

1,608 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in Aroma , Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet for Sale in Hawaiian – Ground Floor

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    18,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale in The Bahamas Porto

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished chalet in Azha Sokhna

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Stella Sea View – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    36,607 EGP/sqm

  • Phia Il Monte Galala

    Launch price:

    6,575,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Sea&lagoon view Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Two Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Khufu Pyramid

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    28,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Upper roof chalet U7 phase bahry fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ein Bay 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale 90 with ACs in Orlando 2

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet With Garden -Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Creative Jet Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • Marina hills

    Launch price:

    6,403,320 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Marina Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Laguna Bay, El Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Aroma Village – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Immediate Delivery Fully furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,730,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet overlooking the lake finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale in The Bahamas Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista 6

    Launch price:

    8,625,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista,La Vista 6

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Chalet for Sale in La Siesta

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,450,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marselia Blue Bay Asia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – LaLuna Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    36,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Marselia Blue Bay Asia – Acacia Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Twin House 180 sqm | Prime 2ND ROW | Phase 1

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • The Groove Resort

    Launch price:

    6,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DM Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,The Groove

    2 Beds

  • 22

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Standalone Villa in La Jolie Marina

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,688,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Loft for sale in Azha sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,850,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Fully FURNISHED PRIME LOCATION

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    62,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale at Il Monte Galala

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Palm Beach – El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    40,350 EGP/sqm

  • Jebal El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    4,410,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jebal El Sokhna

    1 - 3 Beds