Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 10

1,608 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Island Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale - New Venesia Prime Spot - Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    New Venecia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at Prime Location Palm Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Town Villa for Sale in Romance – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    58,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in Telal Sokhna

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View El Sokhna 2

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Mountain view,Mountain View Al Sokhna 2

    4 Beds

  • 22

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on the lagoon, for sal

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    448 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Very Close to the sea with furniture & ACs

    We are consultancy logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale for sale in azha Ain Sokhna

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Porto Sokhna Caribbean 1

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Third Row Bahary Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • Majada

    Launch price:

    4,285,033 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Majada

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Palm Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m Pyramids_Porto sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    27,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Sale Porto Sokhna Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Second Floor Chalet for Sale inAin ElSokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Malibu – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    37,200 EGP/sqm

  • Al Sokhna Hills

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Al Sokhna Hills

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale-Al Ain Hills

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Ein Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    4,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Aquarius – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    17,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – First Row Chalet in La Siesta Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Azha Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Red Carpet New Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • Carnelia Ain Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,796,650 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Carnelia

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Resale Chalet for sale in Azha Sokhna

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in La Sirena Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,125,000 EGP

    Best Price for Chalet in Stella

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale on the lagoon for sale in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    95,517 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Topaz Resort

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista,La Vista Topaz

    2 - 4 Beds