Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 4

1,608 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale | La Vista Ray Al-Sokhna

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone with Ac’s and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    9,235,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,350 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden,Pool View

    Roots Development logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View | 2ND Row Furnished 195m Chalet

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • Savoy Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    5,999,940 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished and furnished with sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in la vista3 with sea view Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100 m² in the Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 55 sqm in Porto South

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale 100m²-Panorama Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • Bella East

    Launch price:

    4,239,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bella East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,835,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR Ready To Move At Lowest Price in Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    First row lagoon-fully furnished AC's - appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Furnished Sea View Ready Now

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished Sea View Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Telal Shores

    Launch price:

    15,825,100 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Telal Al Sokhna

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Sea and Pool With Furniture La Vista6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Chalet with Garden Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Overlooking sea Ready to move Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Pool and Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa ready to move Overlooking sea Ein Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena Mini Egypt

    Launch price:

    2,557,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lasirena Mini Egypt

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse For sale Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Twin Villa Direct lagoon view

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    111,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to Move Fully Furnished Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for sale Piacera Ain Sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Ray

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista

    2 - 3 Beds