Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 13

1,608 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Menkaure Pyramid – Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Azha Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully furnished Double view-Sea - pool view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna – Excellent Chalet for Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Seafront Villa – Al Wadi, Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    Premium

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house First row in Lavista 5 Ain Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale – La Luna Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in Aroma, Ain sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6–Ain Sokhna| Sea View

    Beltone logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    20,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the waterfront of Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    For Sale-Studio–Second Floor–Stella Di Mare

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, ground floor, La Siesta Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,600,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Malibu – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , waterfront

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,350,000 EGP

    For Sale – Blue Blue Chalet | Ain El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    63,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with a garden in Areej Village Ain Sokhna

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 5 Fully Furnished Read

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blumar Dome – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Azha Greenery view furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE Twin 2nd Row Fully Finished - Furnished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Venecia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    New Venecia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm