Furnished Properties for sale in Suez

1,608 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground and garden 3 bedrooms pool and garden view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Roof Fully Furnished For Sale In Ein Bay

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground Resale Second Row ( In La Vista 1 )

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st Row lagoon View Sale In Azha Ain Sokhna

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    7 BDS - Cheapest Stand Alone Villa | Furnished.

    Premium

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    7

    7

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Bahamas

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet 55m for Sale –Porto South Beach–Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,425,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 120m – Carnelia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Lasirena Red Carpet – Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Dolphin Village – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Dolphin Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • Baymount

    Launch price:

    6,236,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Baymount

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mexico – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Amexco Paradise, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    For Sale –100sqm Chalet at Porto Sokhna– Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    For Sale –65m Chalet at Amigo 1 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Amigo 1, Amigo, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    For Sale 110 m– Chalet at Tulip – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet 55 sqm at La Sirena Mini Egypt

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • AQ Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,530,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet at Carnelia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    41,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet 120m in Orlando 2 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hawaiin

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,850,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet 90sqm in Orlando 2 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,850,000 EGP

    110m Chalet For Sale – La Sirena Mini Egypt

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,880,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 75m – La Sirena Red Carpet

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,066 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Orlando 2 – Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    First Floor Chalet in a Prime Location

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Mini Egypt–Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,736 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    1 - 4 Beds