Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 15

1,608 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Phase (Hand 1), Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hand villa, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز توين هاوس ازها العين السخنه مفروش

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View & Private Roof Luxury

    Susqual Management logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea& Lagoon View Chalet 3BR IL Monte Galala

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,560,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Hanging Gardens Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet LaVista Topaz Sea&Pool View

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa 6 BD First Row Aquarius Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    7

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي للبيع في لا فيستا 6 – صف أول | مفروش

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in La Vista Topaz – Ain Sokhna

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6 – Ain Sokhna

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Chalet for Sale in Jaz Little Venice 104

    KRE investments logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,267,932 EGP

    Hotel chalet with VIP view one minute from the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    56,244 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    22,896,970 EGP

    Premium Twin House Ready in Azha Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    109,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished and full luxury sea view panoramic.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet + Private Roof in Porto Sokhna Golf Bay

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Aroma Village, Ain Sokhna,

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blumar Sokhna Villa

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Bay Asia Villa

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Bay Asia , Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in BlueBay Asia Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Piacera

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price hotel apartment furnished Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm