Furnished Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 42

1,630 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    under market price 100m Garden furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    96,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,890,000 EGP

    Chalet Furnished Sea View in Sokhna Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    75,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Grand Ocean El Sokhna furnished

    Town River logo image

    Ocean Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished With Acs - Best price-Roof 50m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 115,fully finished and furnished, LaVista 1

    TREX logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden for Sale in La Vista Gar

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    Delivered Sea View Chalet in Il Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز توين هاوس ازها العين السخنه مفروش

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,590,000 EGP

    Porto Island – Porto Sokhna – Ready and Furnished

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    24,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet at Il Monte Galala Sea view 92m Furnished

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa for Sale –La Vista Topa Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Red Carpet New Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Azha Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Prime Location Furnished La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – First Row Chalet in La Siesta Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    4,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Aquarius – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    17,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Piacera Sabbour Ain Sokhna – Hot Deal Chalet

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    36,458 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale-Al Ain Hills

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Ein Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Malibu – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    37,200 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden On Pool Direct Bahary

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    66,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Direct Pool View Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished two Bedrooms Ground, Golf view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m Pyramids_Porto sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    27,358 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Palm Beach

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...