Furnished 2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 4

631 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Tulip – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,260,000 EGP

    20% DownPayment Own very prime chalet over 6 Years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    43,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    50% DownPayment Own very prime chalet over 4 Years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,730,000 EGP

    20% DownPayment Own very prime chalet over 7 Years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    81,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,798,000 EGP

    With installments over 4 years own prime chalet

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Santa Claus, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under Market price - With Garden - Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,535,000 EGP

    First Floor chalet with a private roof at the b

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Private Garden Cash Only

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Red Carpet

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Stella Sea View – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet for sale 110 sqm at Azha

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع روعه في برج منقرع 100 شامل المستحقات !

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,350,000 EGP

    For Sale – Blue Blue Chalet | Ain El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    63,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Bay Asia Village,Ain Sokhn

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach Sokhna fully finishd

    Town River logo image

    Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Bay Asia

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in La Jolie Marina,

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on the sea, Areej Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row lagoon Furnished in Azha Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden phase lagoon near beach

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ein Bay 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Waterfront Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view Waterfront Porto Sokhna sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 bedrooms Fully Furnished at Azha Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm