Furnished 2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 2

631 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet for Sale–Porto Sokhna–Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna | Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    For sale two bedroom chalet at Ahramat Khafre

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    اخر شاليه ممتاز لقطة فيو بحر كامل التشطيب التكيفات

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Malibu Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    شاليه 100م دور خامس سي فيو مرحلة الاهرامات

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    بين الهدوء والرفاهية.. شاليه للبيع في قرية توليب

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    46 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , waterfront

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Relaxed coastal living the most prestigious resort

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,850,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Fully FURNISHED PRIME LOCATION

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    62,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, fully finished

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale | Triple View | The Groove.

    Monte Mar logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Hawaii

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Best Price Deal for Chalet Sea and Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب فوري فالحدائق المعلقة

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه بفرش ممتاز واحدث الاجهزة عالبحر 100م!!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm