Furnished 2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 5

631 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    under market price 2bds chalet furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,470,000 EGP

    under market price 113m wz Garden lagoon view azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    under market price 100m Garden furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    96,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet First Row Sea View with Garden Blue

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet in Piacera Garden, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof Fully Finished WITH Furniture

    We are consultancy logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    41,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner chalet in Sokhna with sea & pool prime view

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    60m finished furnished chalet over 8y installments

    Realm Properties logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    ground garden sea view chalet 50% cash off |

    Realm Properties logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Porto Sokhna Hanging Gardens Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Excellent Price | Ground Bahary Chalet | 120 sqm |

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,625,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished sea view in Sokhna + 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    5,945,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in ILMonte Galala Fully Furnished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    64,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Overlooking Sea In LaVista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Two bedroom chalet for sale in Ahramat Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Panorama Phase – Porto

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Stella Sea View 3

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    46,951 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Coronado Marina – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Marina, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    شاليه 64 متر فى بورتو كاريبيان العين السخنه

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    64 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in IL Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Panorama Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna –Pyramids – Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    35,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella Di Mare Golf– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm