Chalets for sale in Suez, page 34

3,318 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,650,000 EGP

    Furnished sea and pool view La Vista Topaz

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    DP 1,100,000=3 bed+garden+(sea+pool)view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,483,200 EGP

    Finished chalet in Telal Shores near IlMont Galal

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    55,844 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,045,000 EGP

    Finished 3Br Chalet On The Sea in Lavista 6 Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in azha sokhna in phase acamar 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Prime location full sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Azha Ain Sokhna – Prime Locatio

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    87,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale –Mexico Paradise Resort,Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Amexco Paradise, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet prime location third row sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    At a very special price, a 93m² chalet with a sea

    S signature logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    46,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Sea View At Low Price in Sokhna Over 8y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    23,706 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,880,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Sea View in Viva Coast Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet \Sale\ Piacera Al Ahly Sabbour

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    first row 100% sea view + garden fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Beachfront Chalet Low Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Finished 1st Row Chalet in La Vista.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished 1st row sea-view chalet with ACs.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View | Only 472,500 DP | 7Y Plan

    The Map Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet +Installment in Blue Blue

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,580,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (luxury finishing) in Azha Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    12,845 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Resale for sale in Azha Sokh

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    Corner Chalet Resale Lagoon View with garden

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm