Chalets for sale in Suez, page 39

3,299 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,229,000 EGP

    RTM ! 3BR chalet, finished, SEA VIEW ,in BLUE BLUE

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    65,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a fully finished ground-floo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,754,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA VIEW At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    79,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,675,000 EGP

    Best Price Twin house For Sale in Monte Galala

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Ground Chalet 3BR+100m Garden | Fully Finish

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    La Vista 6 ground chalet 3 beds sea & pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, ready for immediate o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,215,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in IL Monte Galala ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    120,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Ain Bay – Ain Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    18,600,000 EGP

    اقرب شاليه للبحر و حديقه كبيره و متجدد و بالفرش

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna at La Sirena Palm Be

    Remax 360 logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,675,000 EGP

    Studio Furnished with AC'S For Sale in Monte

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    أرخص شاليه فى ليتيل فينس بالمرحله الاولى و بحري

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    52,688 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Finished Installments till 4 Y

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    119,626 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    7,072,500 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Furnished Pool View Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    88,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Ready to move Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    2nd Chalet With Roof In Installment Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    41,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,825,000 EGP

    2nd Chalet With Roof In Installment Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    72,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    chalet 109m sea view resale monte best pric market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,835,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Finished Ready to move in Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,550,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Telal Sokhna Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    76,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in Aroma Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Blue Village

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Blue Village

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm