Chalets for sale in La Vista, page 22

616 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Wide Sea View Fully Furnished RTM

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea and Pool View Fully Furnished La Vista5

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to Move Pool and Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Ready To Move Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    ground chalet for sale in la vista 4 full sea view

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    825k Down. Garden Chalet. Open Sokhna View

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet. 675k Down. High-end. 8Y Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    600k Down. Prime Chalet in La Vista. Sea View

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse. Sea/Pool View. Super Lux,Deal Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet. Sea & Pool View. La Vista Topaz

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move and 100% sea view in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    460,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet Steps to Sea USL finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,625,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet with garden view pool in La Vi

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    66,346 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Last chalet available for immediate occupancy in L

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished chalet sea view next to porto elsokhn

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Vib, sea view Fully finished,, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,430,000 EGP

    140 sqm beachfront chalet for sale in La Vista Gar

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,232,500 EGP

    Ready Finished Chalet with best price in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    935,000 EGP

    Receive your chalet Finished best view in lavista6

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    7,192 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet open view on sea with la vista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet ((fully finished and ready for handover)) b

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    بمقدم1.400.000استلم فوري مع لافيستا السخنه قسط

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Chalet3BR for sale ready to move sea view la vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    67,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet3BR for sale ready to move La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm