Chalets for sale in La Vista 1

15 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 115,fully finished and furnished, LaVista 1

    TREX logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in La Vista 1 sea view

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Furnished For Sale In LaVista1

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet | For sale | La Vista Sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    224 sqm

    37,946 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view ready now fully furnished

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in la vista 1 prime location

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in La Vista 1

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet + Garden include All Appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Ready To Move installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea view Duplex Chalet in La vista 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 1 Fully Furnished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale in La Vista 1 with Ga

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Facing North with Garden and Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    open sea view with roof, prime location low price

    Remax 360 logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in - La Vista 1 Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm