Chalets for sale in La Vista, page 18

616 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Seaview furnished chalet sale at La Vista 6 Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    First Row Fully Finished Chalet sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 2Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    VIP chalet with double sea view, fully finished, r

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3B+Garden la vista 6 dp 575k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    10%DP chalet ground with garden in lavista gardens

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,875,000 EGP

    chalet 110m Resale La Vista garden owner finishing

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    chalet RTM first row on sea fully finish move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished chalet sea view lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM FIISHED 150M CHALET BY 920K LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,133 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Upper chalet for sale in La Vista 6

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Upper chalet for sale in La Vista 6 Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in La Vista 7 with pool

    Sky Home logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,595,000 EGP

    Chalet pool view for sale in LaVista6 Ain alsokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    73,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    Chalet (ready to move) in La Vista 6 lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | First Row Sea View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Private Roof Sea View Ready to move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    first row 100% sea view + garden fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden, immediate occupancy, in the he

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet ready for immediate occupancy, fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Furnished Chalet at La Vista 4 View Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP chalet, ready for immediate purchase

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm