5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 3

73 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    Azha Sokhna - Standalone villa for sale

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN IL MONTE GALALA VIEW LAGON

    Feeds logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready to delivery, in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Azha Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Super Ready to move Fully finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    La Vista3–First Row Villa for Sale–Ain Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Azha – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    128,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale rtm fully furnished la vista 6

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa for Sale –La Vista Topa Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Azha El Sokhna Island 1 Direct L

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    310 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row Finished Villa RTM lowest Dp over 10 Y

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa On a very prime location directly on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Super Ready to move Fully finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    175 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    First ROW Villa Phase 1 5BDS Prime Location Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row 5BDS Villa + Huge Garden 200 sqm

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa, immediate delivery, with hotel finishin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Azha Sokhna

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    700,000 Down payment, Fully finished sea view vill

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious VIP villa RTM with private beach finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 320m First Row Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone 250sqm in azha sokhn

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    123,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,862,500 EGP

    Villa with a prime location at Murano Wadi Degla

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    59,450 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    تلال السخنه فيلا رائعه للبيع بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm