5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Heliopolis

126 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,712,672 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Beside SodicEast By MMHD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    288 sqm

    5,946 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Limited Villa MV Under Market Prime Loc-Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,640,000 EGP

    Luxuy Villa Finished 15Y installment Next to Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    5,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 4BR Villa | Sodic East | Cash Deal

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    83,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Double Height - Prime location - Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    OwnLuxuryStandAlone Finished-Talala New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    287 sqm

    55,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,890,000 EGP

    Corner Villa With Private Pool in Sodic East 5 BRS

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    251 sqm

    99,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa | Prime Location & Stunning view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Prime Location In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    villa 340m for sale from sodic at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    45,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East Villas with Zero Down Payment Over 10 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 270m Under Market Price RTM

    Premises logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    79,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Corner Villa with Private Pool

    The Polygon logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    251 sqm

    106,175 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sodic East

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    251 sqm

    103,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    VIP standalone villa, a luxurious palace-style vil

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    288 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 246m Finished Talala | NewHeliopolis

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    46,747 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa XV ready to move in Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    401 sqm

    79,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    finished 5BR villa in TALALA next to SODIC East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,640,000 EGP

    special 287m villa finished + nanny room in TALALA

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    54,494 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale at sodic new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location - corner

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    84,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,678,000 EGP

    For 9,678,000 you can own a super deluxe villa

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    40,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,254,700 EGP

    Modern twinhouse villa ready to move-in today- 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    137,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Loc MV villa Ready To Move Resale -SodicEast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm