4 bedroom Villas for sale in Suez, page 7

182 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    ارخص فيلا على البحر فى ليتيل فينس متشطبه بالتكيف

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,450,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطة للبيع بتشطيب لوكس بفيو بحر و pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    64,629 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    19,475,000 EGP

    Prime Villa in IL Monte Galala

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    66,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished sea view villa IL Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa In First Rows at Monte Galala On Marina

    Apart Real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    153,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully furnished Sea View

    4C Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 180m Panoramic View Close To The Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    9,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    15 meter To Sea - Direct View- High End Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    16,680,000 EGP

    ريسيل- سعر لقطه برايفت بول فيو لاجون وبحر فورييي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    6

    323 sqm

    51,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Azha Village, fully furnished an

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    116,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin house on the lagoon for sale in Monte Galala

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    4Bed finished villa for sale in install, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    2,100,000= Villa 220m First Row Sea View Each Room

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa – La Vista 7, Ain Sokhna

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    2,100,000= Villa 220m First Row Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    4,400,000= Villa 400m First Row Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View On Elevation 160m Ready Viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل توتال موجود متشطب سوبر لوكس برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    6

    323 sqm

    49,535 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,680,000 EGP

    The lowest resale villa, finished with a sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    6

    323 sqm

    51,640 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    930,000 EGP

    930k = Villa 175m First Row Sea View Highest LVL

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    5,314 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Little Venice

    Beltone logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa 175m Bahary with Pool for Sale at sokhna

    Image Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for sale in Bellagio, Ain Sokh

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in La Vista 3, Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm