4 bedroom Villas for sale in Suez, page 3

182 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    SA Villa for Sale – Azha Sokhna-Fully Finished

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    villa in La Jolie ultra lux good price sea view

    West Field logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    32,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,450,000 EGP

    Villa in Murano Sokhna village for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    5,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity - Direct on lagoon- Under Market Price

    East wing logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • Majada

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Majada

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,450,000 EGP

    Villa in Murano Sokhna village for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    5,370 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Premium

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • Carnelia Ain Sokhna

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Carnelia

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mountain View Sokhna 1 – FF

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    562 sqm

    36,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Standalone Villa Mountain View

    TREX logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    50,188 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Piasera – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Villa With Pool - finished ultra lux - Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    58,113 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,154,615 EGP

    1st Row Lagoon Villa in Azha on Closest Sea Island

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    96,649 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on lagoon, for sale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View 1 Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for Sale Telal El Sokhna Phase 3

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished sea view villa IL Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Azha Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in stella first row delivered 4bed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Finished with kitchen , AC

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    28,350,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location Direct Lagoon & Sea View

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    323 sqm

    87,770 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    42,443,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 4 BR Sea View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    131,810 EGP/sqm