3 bedroom Properties for sale in IL Monte Galala, page 10

232 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale at Il Monte Galala Chalet lagoon view

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea view For sale at Il Monte Galala

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    43,650 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Panoramic Sea View for sale at Il Monte

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Panoramic SEA VIEW For sale at Il Monte

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    7,424,716 EGP

    TwinHouse for sale at Ilmonte Galala

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    CHALET FULL SEA VIEW UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    41,732 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    CHALET GROUND FLOOR IN MAESTA DOUBLE VIEW

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm