3 bedroom Properties for sale in IL Monte Galala, page 6

232 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price- Direct Sea View- Ready To Move

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    5,133 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with sea view 139 m in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    70,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,119,024 EGP

    Ground Chalet in il Monte Galala with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    55,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View -Fully furnished -Ready To Move

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse lagoon and sea view in Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,650,000 EGP

    3 bedroom chalet in IL Monte Galala sea and lagoon

    Wnsta how logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    51,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in IL Monte glala Fully finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully finished for sale Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,710,000 EGP

    Chalet Installments Lagoon Sea View Near Delivery

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    43,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Lagoon View Installments till 2031

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale IL Monte Galala Lagoon View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    4,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    2nd Floor Chalet for Sale at Il Monte Galala

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale at Il Monte Galala

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale immediate delivery in IL Monte Galala

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    76,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished-With Garden - READY TO MOVE

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet 140m first row on sea fully finish move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    2nd Floor Chalet for Sale at IlMonte Galala Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    2nd Floor Chalet for Sale at IlMonte Galala Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    45,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    109 sqm Chalet + 122m Garden 3BR | IL Monte Galala

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale | Il Monte Galala

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale TownHouse 188 Sqm - Ready To Move -IL Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet INST Over 9yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,530,000 EGP

    Chalet resale with private jacuzzi-sea view-pool

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    43,543 EGP/sqm