3 bedroom Properties for sale in IL Monte Galala

226 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890,000=Prime villa, full sea view, finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,085 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Ground Chalet +90m Garden IL Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Monte Galala, finished

    Town River logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet for sale overlooking lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    46,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,260,000 EGP

    Fully finished with installments lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    29,379 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Lagoon View Prime Chalet 133sqm | IL Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Modern for Sale in IL Monte Galala

    4C Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    42,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale at Top of Il Monte Gala

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Sea&lagoon view Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale at Il Monte Galala

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • Phia Il Monte Galala

    Launch price:

    6,575,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Installments Lagoon Sea View Near Delivery

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    2nd Floor Chalet for Sale at IlMonte Galala Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    45,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    2nd Floor Chalet for Sale at IlMonte Galala Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Il Monte Galala

    The Broker EG logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    690,000 EGP

    Prime villa ,full sea view, finished ,easy plans

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twin house second row lagoon north best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستاند اللون فيلا بحمام سباحة خاص في المونت

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished and Furnished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished Chalet Sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    44,090 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale immediate delivery in IL Monte Galala

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    76,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale | Il Monte Galala

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Modern for Sale in IL Monte Galala

    4C Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    42,460 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Monte Galala\Unit Code: EV04

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    46,082 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Modern for Sale in IL Monte Galala

    4C Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    42,460 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    1,332,000 EGP

    CLose Delivery Fully Finished Twin House in Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    6,830 EGP/sqm