3 bedroom Chalets for sale in La Vista, page 5

474 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on the sea, 3 bedrooms for sale i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,135,000 EGP

    “130m chalet+40m garden, 3BR in La Vista 6 Sokhna.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Sea and pool view Fully finish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Sea View in La Vista 6 Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with roof, 960,000 down payment +

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best sea view+VIP chalet first row - corner chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    For sale: First-row beachfront chalet with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best sea view+VIP chalet first row - corner chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet (3BR) Sea View Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet ready to move with LaVista Sokhna installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet LaVista Topaz Sea&Pool View

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي للبيع في لا فيستا 6 – صف أول | مفروش

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6 – Ain Sokhna

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    DP 1,100,000=3 bed+garden+(sea+pool)view+finished

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    For sale: First-row beachfront chalet with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR Amazing Sea View DP 465K Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    7,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in La Vista 1 sea view

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready 1st Row Garden Chalet Lowest Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Chalet - La Vista Gardens

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Finished Ch150m RTM Sea View DP560K installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    Ready 140m chalet in La Vista 6 Sokhna best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm