3 bedroom Chalets for sale in La Vista, page 10

474 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet for sale La Vista Gardens Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    935,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    7,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move in LaVista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    La Vista 3 Chalet with Roof 3 bedrooms Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View With Kitchen and ACs Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden, immediate occupancy, first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price. 180m Chalet. La Vista Gardens

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own chalet in la vista topaz prime location 0% DP

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3B garden RTM la vista ray dp 650k inst. 6Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 190 m Resale in La Vista 3 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    48,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Special Offer 10%DP Chalet Without Interest Pool

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%DP Inst Over 5YRS Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden FINISHED SEA VIEW in La Vista

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet + Garden Sea View Ready La Vista 6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best sea view+VIP chalet first row - corner chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,045,000 EGP

    Finished 3Br Chalet On The Sea in Lavista 6 Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,038 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    10%DP chalet ground with garden in lavista gardens

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 140m Fully Finished in La Vista 4

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3rd Row Sea ground floor in La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet fully furnished in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet Direct Sea View in La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm