3 bedroom Chalets for sale in La Vista, page 4

474 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    The most luxurious resort in Ain Sokhna, with a sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,690,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet with a private garden, steps fr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,430,000 EGP

    VIP chalet with double sea and lagoon view, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Third Row Bahary Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 5th row from the sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row Sea For Sale In La Vista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    PAY 10% & OWN NOW FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Chalet Second Row Sea - Owner Finishing La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet prime location third row sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Prime Location In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move Sea and pool view Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Second Row Sea Chalet Fully Furnished In Lavista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Fully Furnished Sea View Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pool and Sea View Chalet in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3B+Garden la vista 6 dp 575k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Chalet with fantastic sea view fully finished -RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    920 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    Exceptional Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6, Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location First Floor Chalet–Ain Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    82,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Chalet with fantastic sea view fully finished -RTM

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Chalet Amazing Sea View DP 465K Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet at the lowest price on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm