2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 41

1,534 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    under market price 100m Garden furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    96,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 2B lagoon view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach Village

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Stella Di Mare Ain Sokhna villa

    Town River logo image

    Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Tulip Villag

    Town River logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in BlueBay Asia Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in BlueBay Asia Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, La Jolie Marina

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Bay Asia Villa

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet with1,000,000 EGP down payment sea view

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet FF 1st floor sea view import apps

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 102m FF ACs SeaView 2ndFl

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    chalet 115m RTM la vista ray dp 460k inst. 6 Years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,875,000 EGP

    chalet 2Bds Resale La Vista garden owner finishing

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    A rare chance to own a fully finished seaside home

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    3,865,000 EGP

    ده السعر التوتال بالعفش والغاز ٣ مليون ٨٦٥

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    A rare chance to own a fully finished seaside home

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    A limited opportunity to own a finished seaside!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Azha, Ain Sokhna,

    Town River logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    57,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet very prime location Azha El sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    99,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet 96m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Chalet | In La Vista 6 | Ground | Fully Finished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...