2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 37

1,534 properties
  • 8

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Installments at G-Bay Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Carnelia – Galala City

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet pool view sale Azha Acamar Ain el Sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, fully finished with air condition

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    5,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,952,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Installments – Il Monte Galala

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    47,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/azha/fullyfinished/ac’s/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale in Palm Beach Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    53,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for Sale, Boho Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Palm Beach Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    شاليه 100م استلام فوري مفروش بالاجهزه للبيع ف ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,175,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن برايم لوكيشن للبيع ف ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    81,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    G-Bay Sokhna Chalet with Sea-Pool View for Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,637,500 EGP

    Best place to Invest in Ain Sokhna Chalet Ein Bay

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Chalehak – Chalet for Sale in Sokhna Hills

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Sokhna Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at Palm Beach – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن لاجون فيو فوري مفروش بالاجهزة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه 100م استلام فوري مفروش بالكامل برايم لوكيشن

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet SeaView forSale offer Telal sokhna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Chalet for sale with 450K DP Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    87,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Pavo/garden/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Telal Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Pavo/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 2Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    3,380,000 EGP

    Duplex Chalet for Sale in Empire Resort, Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Empire Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 110m 82m garden sea&pool prime location!!

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...