2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 38

1,534 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mont Galala, Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Menkaure Pyramid – Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna – Excellent Chalet for Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    24,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,499,999 EGP

    120m Furnished Penthouse for Sale in La Vista 7

    Circle Realestate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,999 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    under market price 2bds chalet furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    86,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,470,000 EGP

    chalet 113 m with garden azha best price in market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Resale Direct Pool Chalet | 100 sqm | Azha Sokhna

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    under market price 100m Garden furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    96,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,050,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Mangmant By Concord Al-Salam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    67,391 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,890,000 EGP

    Chalet Furnished Sea View in Sokhna Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    75,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    634,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet 126 m ((finished ready for inspect

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    5,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Grand Ocean El Sokhna furnished

    Town River logo image

    Ocean Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished With Acs - Best price-Roof 50m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet in Garden (finished ready for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,937,000 EGP

    Limited Offer: Up to 40% Cash Discount

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Cavo Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,937,000 EGP

    Limited Offer: Up to 40% Cash Discount

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Cavo Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    45,184 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,895,000 EGP

    مقدمك هيرجعلك خصم! ادفع 10%، 20%، أو 30% ووفر اكتر

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    75,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,895,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليهك بمقدم 10%بس و الباقي تقسيط على10 سنين

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    75,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 115,fully finished and furnished, LaVista 1

    TREX logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha Sokhna 110 sqm Fully Finished Suez

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Direct Sea view in Viva Coast, Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    33,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,923,420 EGP

    with installments over 6 years own prime chalet 2b

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,122 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...