2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 46

1,534 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 104 sqm Chalet for Sale in Little Venice

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Mangment By Concord Al-Salam in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet with ROOF Lagoon View in Sokhna Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,843,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the best village in Ain Sokhna,

    Closer logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    68,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,088,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 100m² finished apartment with a

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    Finished chalet (sea view) in La Vista Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 25% Cash Discount Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    811,000 EGP

    90m² two-bedroom chalet for sale in Monte Galala,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    9,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Sale Porto Sokhna Hanging Gardens

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    460k Down. Ready Chalet in La Vista Ray. Finished

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet for sale in Sokhna, Palm Beach

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Wide Sea View Fully Furnished RTM

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,380,000 EGP

    Chalet Double view On Sea & Lagoon in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Wide Sea View Fully Furnished RTM

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,530,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet, ready for immediate occupancy

    Impact Investments logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Ready to move in Azha

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع كاش فيو بسين وبحر مجهز بالكامل 90م

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Chalet Finished With Sea View Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    شاليه دور اول عالبول وقريب للبحر بسعر خرافي !!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,863,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Ready to move in Azha

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,630 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna | Direct Sea View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,507,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن 100م استلام فوري متشطب في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,070 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    Corner chalet with garden for sale in AZHA

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,507,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden lagoon view

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,070 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...