1 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez, page 9

474 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    500,000 down payment just steps in Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Jolie Marina – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Second Floor– Piacera Sabbour–Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,298,000 EGP

    1BR Chalet for sale in iL Monte Galala -Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    118,542 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    9,821 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    500k down paymenti n Telal Ain Sokhna Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalet 45m Sea View in Bella Vento Ain Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,635,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    80,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 83m, finished in Kay El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    63,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio 73m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    45,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio 73m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    45,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,575,000 EGP

    Own a chalet in Bella Romance Village

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    101,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600k in Telal Ain Sokhna installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k of Ain Sokhna at Monte Gala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella Sea View – Sea View

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,745,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move Sea View in Porto Al-Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,450,000 EGP

    Chalet Under Market Price Ready to Move Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea & Lagoon View Furnished with AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Resale Serviced Chalet 1BD Furnished Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    83,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,837,335 EGP

    ريسيل اقل من سعر الماركت تكملة اقساط فيو لاجوون

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    89,805 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Aroma Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet With Prime Location and Price In Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Fully Finised Chalet On Sea in Telal Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm