1 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez, page 5

474 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in cape bay 5% Downp over 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,830,000 EGP

    with installments over 5 years own prime chalet

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Santa Claus, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished chalet prime location over 8 Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,780,000 EGP

    studio fully furnished monte resale best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    51,780 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,332,510 EGP

    Lowest price Down payment Loft Chalet in IL Monte

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    61,893 EGP/sqm

  • Sky City

    Launch price:

    2,835,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Sky City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ready to move in Malibu Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet For Sale in IL Monte Galala RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    59,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime loc. d.p. and instalements sea and pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    82,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Piacera – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet garden sea view Porto Island Sokhna sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    2,838,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    chalet 75 m for sale inst. murano wadi degla 10Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet in kai Sokhna on Pool Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    chalet 1 bedroom for sale at azha elsokhna phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    1-Bed Chalet In Marina Towers With Special View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,875,000 EGP

    chalet 110m Resale La Vista garden owner finishing

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • Jebal El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    4,410,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jebal El Sokhna

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio fully furnished monte resale best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,825,000 EGP

    under market price 71 m Garden pool view RTM azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    96,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    822,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Ready To Move in Porto Al-Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Heaven Hills Porto El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    16,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,185,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move Lagoon View in Porto AlSokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    63,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,367,400 EGP

    Own chalet in BOHO Sokhna Fully finished

    Feeds logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    107,922 EGP/sqm

  • Carnelia Ain Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,796,650 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Carnelia

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 25

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,250,000 EGP

    Chalet sea & Lagoon view Ready For Showing Over8Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    71,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Invest in a Ground Floor Chalet at Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,250,000 EGP

    Chalet At Lowest Price By Concorde Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Furnished For sale in IL Monte Galala

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • Majada

    Launch price:

    4,285,033 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Majada

    1 - 4 Beds