1 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez, page 14

474 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    30%Cash Dis Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    شاليه 70م استلام فوري مفروش للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    شاليه 70م استلام فوري مفروش للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    شاليه 70م استلام فوري مفروش للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 25% Cash Discount Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Holiday Beach – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Holiday Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,761,000 EGP

    Minimum price for a garden chalet, ready for immed

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,690,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the beach in Ain Sokhna

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    94,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Own the last chalet with a direct sea view

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Marina Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    54 sqm

    90,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool view in BlumarWadi Degla in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Azha Sokhna, at a special price

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale Fully- F

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet for sale finished The Groove

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Distinguished chalet for sale, double sea and lago

    Impact Investments logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,775,000 EGP

    Chalet POOL View At Special in Sokhna Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    104,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Grand Ocean El Sokhna Resort chalet fully furnishe

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ocean Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,575,000 EGP

    UR Discount = Double UR D.P GET Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    101,153 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    7,697,500 EGP

    D. P 10% Sea View Chalet In Blue Blue ALEin Sokhna

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    95,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,415,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA View Furnished At Lowest Price|Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,272 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,799,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, immediate occupancy in Ain Sokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    107,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet with sea view, ready for RTM fully finished

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    106,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه باطلاله الاكوا_ البسين بأرخص سعر مفروش

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    شاليه بأقل سعر فالكاريبيان باي _ العين السخنة 65م

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet INST Over 9yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    101,562 EGP/sqm