Villas for sale in Red Sea, page 19

1,380 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED WITH 5%DP ONLY,FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,516,000 EGP

    288 sqm Villa in Full-Service Project with Private

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    53,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Elite villa-Fully furnished-Sea view-Move in now!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,878,150 EGP

    Luxury townhouse villa for sale in Makadi Heights

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    91,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    88,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    26,600,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    118,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    88,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    75,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,600,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    66,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm