Villas for sale in El Gouna, page 15

420 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    unique home with garden and amazing view | tawila

    Realm Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    399 sqm

    137,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED READY villa by INSATALLMENTS BY ORASCOM

    Realm Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,860,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Standalone In Prime Location In AlGouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    229,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    108,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa Sea View With Private Pool In Fanadir

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    400,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    168,000,000 EGP

    Special Design Villa 1st Row Lagoon In Fanadir Bay

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    336,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Lagoon & Sea View Red Sea 10% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    OWN white villa with only 50% DP and installments

    Realm Properties logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Very luxurious villa in one of the best locations

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Seafront Villa -Gouna: 8yr Plan - 20% Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    350 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 3BRD Seaview 5%DP Over 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Double View Villa Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    336,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Double View Villa Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    336,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Own A Sea View Villa 8 Years!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    415,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR DOUBLEVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE OVER 8YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Brand New 3-Bedroom Golf View Villa in The Nines

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR DOUBLEVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE OVER 8YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA | LONG YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Unmatched Sea View Villa at New Gouna, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,200,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    228,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,112,000 EGP

    Resale villa lagoon direct&sea view ready to move!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    109,769 EGP/sqm