Villas for sale in Abu Tig Marina

13 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    vills Sea View ( 250 m - Finished - 5 Bed )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row ( 250 M - 5 Bed - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury grand villa steps from sea full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    first Row - Sea View - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on Sea Lagoon with Special Offer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    284,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,136,000 EGP

    Villa | First Row Sea View | High-End Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    14,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa With Old Price In Gouna Red Sea !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,880,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Standalone With Pool In Abu Tig Marina.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    172,933 EGP/sqm