Studio Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 88

2,229 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,509,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment | Al Mamsha Hurghada

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Stone Heights – Comfort, Style, and Beautiful View

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,087,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment | Al Mamsha Hurghada

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Modern Studio with Private Garden in La Mora

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    50m_Fully finished–El Hegaz Road_install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue South Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity, Furnished Studio

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    38,604 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Pool View at Hayat Beach

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio 50m downpyament 35% Install 36 month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,323,000 EGP

    Studio in Grand Rock Cash Price (10% OFF): 2,090,7

    Homes Bay logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    56,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,565,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    50m_Fully Finished_El Hegaz Road_install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Stone Heights – Modern Living with a Serene Touch

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,314,000 EGP

    Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment – 1st Avenue

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    106 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,136,467 EGP

    Pool View Studio With Garden For Sale In Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,097,500 EGP

    Cash Offer: EGP 2,478,000

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    56,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,082,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,097,500 EGP

    Live the Iconic Life in Studio with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    56,318 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Clan Residence Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,525,640 EGP

    Amazing Studio For Sale In Kamaran El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    223,949 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,298,371 EGP

    Invest now in studio at Cala Sahl Hasheesh Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    59,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,126,400 EGP

    A New Home A New Story - 1st Avenue South Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,484,000 EGP

    Studio with a distinctive view of Hurghada Airport

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm