Studio Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 86

2,229 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    Cozy studio at 1st Avenue South Side – Al Mamsha

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,193,000 EGP

    Invest Smart in Hurghada Studio inTrivana Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Step Into Relaxation – Studio with Stunning Views

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,739,000 EGP

    Shot studio in La Gouna Resort – 3rd floor – Pool

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,646,000 EGP

    Oro Beach Resort in AL Ahyaa Road in Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,211,812 EGP

    Cala Sahl Hasheesh in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    93,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Wake up to panoramic sea views! in Storia Del Mare

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Your Studio| 1st Floor | City View | CLAN Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    Studio with Access to Beach and Premium Facilities

    Homes Bay logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,292,856 EGP

    Studio sea view at Scandic Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    82,554 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio apartment 50sqm street-sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,495,000 EGP

    Studio Pool view by only 20% down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,551,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الاحياء الغردقه مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,727,626 EGP

    ستوديو فيو عالشارع الرئيسي مقدم 30%وتقسيط على3سنين

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Modern Studio with Sea & Pool Views Stone Heights

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Additional 5% discount until the end of 2025

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    53,617 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,035,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sun Gate – Sahl Hasheesh

    My Real Estate logo image

    Sun Gate Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    87,717 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move in pool view studio in Veranda

    My Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    94,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,395,000 EGP

    Your Smart Investment in Hurghada La Gouna Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,901,392 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Florenza Khamsin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    52,752 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,419,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الاحياء استثمر الان معنا

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment garden view at Storia Del Mare

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Vista Magawish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm