Properties for sale in Makadi Heights, page 8

811 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    First Row 5BR Villa 0% Down Payment 8 Years Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | WITHOUT DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    0%DP|Early delivery Sea view standalone villa

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    190 sqm

    152,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in A prime Location Makadi Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Finished in A prime Location Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Finished with Panoramic Sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished in A prime Location Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    101 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Finished Panoramic Sea View in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    231 sqm

    49,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,878,150 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse Resale in Makadi Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    92,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Ready To Move Fully Furnished Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Unique Penthouse Direct on Lagoon Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    76,271 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    0% DP Own a Fully Finished Chalet Makadi Heights

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BR Chalet 1st Row at Makadi

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET 1ST ROW IN NEW GOUNA ON 8 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    80,291 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,870,000 EGP

    CHALET 1ST ROW IN MAKADI WITH ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    158 sqm

    100,443 EGP/sqm