Properties for sale in Makadi Heights, page 11

811 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    0% DP Own a Fully Finished Chalet @NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest @Town House 0% Down payment Fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    96,045 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    18,700,000 EGP

    Lowest @Villa With 0% Down payment #NEW GOUNA F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    197 sqm

    94,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,830,000 EGP

    Now your Sea View Finished Large Villa over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    167 sqm

    76,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    Stylish Duplex for Luxury Living La Quinta Suites

    La Quinta logo image

5

    3

    240 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,912,300 EGP

    Townhouse 152m in makadi Sea View RTM Low DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    3

    152 sqm

    52,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,830,000 EGP

    Villa Resale in Makadi Prime Loc on the lagoon RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    167 sqm

    76,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon Garden Chalet Resale In Makdi RTM Over 4 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    84 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet121m+112m Garden Direct the Pool RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    121 sqm

    86,776 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,948,000 EGP

    2BR Resale 93m² Finished+Kitchen open view ,Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    53,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet with Roof Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet ,RTM, finished with ACS and furn.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,100,000 EGP

    villa 4bed finished sea view old price with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    100 sqm

    151,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : chalet 2bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-0% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,526 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FULLY FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    78,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW APARTMENT 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,100,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW APARTMENT 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 3bed panoramic view over 8years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm