Apartments for sale in Makadi Heights

143 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Overlooking Lagoon _ Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT_ _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FULLY FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW APARTMENT 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,695,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Garden Apartment – Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    158,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment |Spacious Layout | Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    133,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,785,000 EGP

    Investment Deal | Garden Apartment- Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    155,631 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET FIRST ROW WITH 0%DP FINISHED -ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE 0%DP SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET PRIME LOCATION IN NEW GOUNA BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    NEW GOUNA – ELEVATED LIVING BY THE RED SEA ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    115,454 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRECT LAGOON -FINISHED -10% DP UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 1BR DIRECT LAGOON - FINISHED -10%DP UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm