Properties for sale in Makadi Heights, page 13

811 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    23,200,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED , LOWEST PRICE ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    154,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,100,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE ,IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    145 sqm

    152,413 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    20,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,600,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE ,IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    141,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Townhouse Panoramic Sea and Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Twinhouse Panoramic Sea and Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Villa Panoramic Sea View Lagoon Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    49,105,000 EGP

    5BR Signature Villa in Siyal Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

5

    3

    249 sqm

    197,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale | High Investment Value

    HPK logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    142,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    31,385,000 EGP

    3BR Boutique Villa in Siyal Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    196,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment |Spacious Layout | Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    133,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,785,000 EGP

    Investment Deal | Garden Apartment- Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    155,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    sea view chalet for sale in makadi with 0%dp /8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2BR Chalet – Red Sea Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,273,600 EGP

    Chalet, 94m+roof 78m, sea view, immediate receipt

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    94 sqm

    45,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,400,000 EGP

    For sale villa in makadi 10%DP longest installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    225,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale chalet lowest price in Makadi SeaView Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale chalet in Makadi PrimeLoc at a specia price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    49,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,890,000 EGP

    Direct on Lagoon Garden Chalet 3BED Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    78,492 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,450,000 EGP

    Resale119 m² + G Finished+Kitchen Direct on lagoon

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    119 sqm

    62,605 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE _ DOUBLE VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW LAGOON VILLA FOR SALE _ `OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX LAGOON OPEN VIEW- FINISHED -10%DP UP 8Y .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm