Properties for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 2

470 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,999,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE DUPLEX GARDEN-FURNISHED-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE -FURNISHED-DIRECT LAGOON-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,878,000 EGP

    Villa 3_Bed Ready to Move _Sea view @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    7,442,000 EGP

    Chalet 3_Bed Ready to Move _Sea view @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    62,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,100,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Villa with 0% DP at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    133,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    With 0% DP, Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    132,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet at New Gouna without Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET OVERLOOKING LAGOON FOR SALE @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    172,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Handover 2 BRs with furniture with Inst.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Handover Chalet with furniture with Inst.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Best price Mangroovy Studio | 2 minutes to sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    183,582 EGP/sqm