Properties for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 9

470 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,900,000 EGP

    Seaview 5 Bedrooms One Story Villa WITHOUT Any DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    179,600 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Townhouse in Orascom, lowest DP| FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,690,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home with 0% DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    127,588 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own a 1bedroom apartment in MAKADINA at Makadi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Town House | Lowest Price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town House For Sale - furnished !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Town House | Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Makadina By Travco FullyFinished Delivery 2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    81,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Own 4BR Double View Townhouse 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,120,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Sea & Lagoon View Villa Over 8 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    177,708 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet delivered with install O 6y

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground floor chalet in Mangroovy Gouna

    Sky Home logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    304,347 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    For Boat Owners | Standalone Direct In Open Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    293 sqm

    136,518 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet | Sea View |Mangroovy Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    230,158 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sea and Lagoon View For Sale New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Private Pool Sea View at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    158,490 EGP/sqm