Penthouses for sale in Red Sea, page 6

154 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea view Penthouse 2BR @Makadi with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    53,459 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse, 1st Row Lagoon, Makadi Heights

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    8,800,388 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    70,403 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    57,806,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse with marina view in Abu tig

    Beyoot logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    276,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | Mangroovy Residence | Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,728,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3 BR 160SQM - 48 SQM RoofTop

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    85,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,052,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3 BR 150 SQM - 52 SQM RoofTop

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    87,013 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Pent House 3BR 150SQM + 50 SQM RoofTop

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse, Near to Beach, at First Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    8,381,322 EGP

    Penthouse in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh – 15% DP, 6 Yrs

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    67,050 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse overlooking Lagoon, Golf, Marina & Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    134,400 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    5,471,732 EGP

    White building - Penthouse In Al Ahyaa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    21,457 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse overlooking Lagoon & Golf - Steps to Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    8,712,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Penthouse | One7

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move furnished Penthouse Makadi Heights

    Auris For Project Management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 BD's Penthouse Makadi Heights

    Auris For Project Management logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    10,650,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view ready to move Penthouse Azzurra

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    85,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    193,399,479 EGP

    The amazing penthouse in fanadir elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    387 sqm

    499,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    72,448,059 EGP

    your dream penthouse in north bay elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    301,866 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3-BR Penthouse for Sale – Blanca Garden

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3-BR Penthouse for Sale – Blanca Garden

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    129,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,499,000 EGP

    Unit For Sale | Fully Finished Sea View Over 8 Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    93,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 EGP

    Your Serene Escape in Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Blanca Gardens 2 In Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    140,760 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,800,388 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    70,403 EGP/sqm